Green: the species has genome representative
Blue: the strain has genome representative
Red and underline: Type strain
DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION:The strain cannot be mapped to a DSMZ strain, but there is a type strain from the same species


CLUSTER_40 number of sequences=18 genome representatives=0

(2401,34517,109222,149954,147086,146410,115154,71231,148524,83115,45411,2396,165728,162793,166695,169842,169226,256004)

Cellulophaga fucicola NN015860 (type strain)
Cellulophaga lytica IFO16022 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM7489
Cellulophaga sp. No. 62 No. 62
Cellulophaga sp. Pal12
Cellulophaga sp. QY201 QY201
Cellulophaga sp. SED18
Cellulophaga sp. SW265 SW265
Cellulophaga sp. SW285 SW285
Cellulophaga sp. SW40
Cytophaga sp. E46 E46
Cytophaga sp. KT02ds20 KT02ds20
Leeuwenhoekiella marinoflava NCIMB 397 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM3653
Marinoxanthomonas ophiurae KMM 3046
bacterium QM11 QM11
bacterium QM21 QM21
bacterium QM36 QM36
bacterium QM5 QM5
bacterium RSW1-4 RSW1-4


CLUSTER_44 number of sequences=25 genome representatives=0

(264742,270397,32581,171679,2512,154287,167066,162563,311656,232992,277886,223817,156950,141748,144976,257780,356069,351981,307031,306824,249431,251675,172843,153542,270708)

Bacterium NJ-[8] NJ-[8]
Bacteroidetes bacterium S22-33 S22-33
Bifissio spartinae AS1.1762
Flavobacteriaceae bacterium TDMA-34 TDMA-34
Flavobacterium ferrugineum
Flavobacterium ferrugineum type strain: DSM 30193 DSMZ:DSM30193  TYPE STRAIN
Flavosolibacter ginsengiterrae Gsoil 492
Flavosolibacter ginsengiterrae Gsoil 643
Flavosolibacter sp. HU1-JC5 HU1-JC5
Niabella soli JS13-8 DSMZ:DSM19437  TYPE STRAIN
Niabella sp. GR10-1 GR10-1
Niabella sp. R2A43-1 R2A43-1
Niablella koreensis R2A15-11
Niastella jeongjuensis GR20-13
Niastella koreensis GR20-10 DSMZ:DSM17620  TYPE STRAIN
Niastella sp. KP03 KP03
Niastella sp. RHYL-37 RHYL-37
Niastella sp. RHYL-67 RHYL-67
Niastella sp. THYL-44 THYL-44
Sphingobacteriales bacterium T41 T41
Sphingobacterium sp. P-17 P-17
Sphingobacterium sp. P-38 P-38
Terribacter koreensis Gsoil 664
Terrimonas lutea 14990Y
eubacterium sp. 11-14 11-14


CLUSTER_46 number of sequences=23 genome representatives=0

(77851,103127,103277,103697,348550,308345,152279,279552,72663,61969,61970,61973,223113,242872,325922,304865,313507,324561,330964,334275,320875,237293,133522)

Cytophaga sp. TUT1013 TUT1013
Cytophaga sp. TUT1213 TUT1213
Cytophaga sp. TUT1214 TUT1214
Cytophaga sp. TUT1226 TUT1226
Flavobacteriaceae bacterium GB058 GB058
Flavobacteriaceae bacterium GB060 GB060
Flavobacteriaceae bacterium HN-171 HN-171
Flavobacteriaceae bacterium JC2435 JC2435; IMSNU 14136
Flavobacterium sp. V12.MO.200.17 V12.MO.200.17
Flavobacterium sp. V4.MS.25 MM_2743
Flavobacterium sp. V4.MS.29 MM_2747
Flavobacterium sp. V4.MS.33 MM_2800
Galbibacter mesophilus Mok-17
Joostella marina En5 DSMZ:DSM19592  TYPE STRAIN
Joostella sp. AD3 AN4
Leptobacterium flavescens 04PA2 018SW-18
Leptobacterium flavescens 04PA2 018SW-3
Leptobacterium flavescens 04PA2 Co4-8B
Leptobacterium flavescens 04PA2 Co4-99A
Leptobacterium flavescens HG868
Leptobacterium flavescens YM3-0301
Lutaonella thermophilus CC-MHSW-2
Venteria marina En5


CLUSTER_56 number of sequences=15 genome representatives=0

(104934,129604,129573,139555,140333,140034,89802,90126,291455,183122,237026,272357,130535,132169,42147)

Aquiflexum balticum type strain: BA160 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM16537
Bacteroidetes bacterium GCM63 GCM63
Bacteroidetes bacterium GCM69 GCM69
Bacteroidetes bacterium KMM 6166 KMM 6166
Bacteroidetes bacterium KMM 6172 KMM 6172
Bacteroidetes bacterium KMM 6173 KMM 6173
Belliella baltica BA1 DSMZ:DSM15882  TYPE STRAIN
Belliella baltica type strain: BA134 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM15883
Belliella sp. CC-SAL-25 CC-SAL-25
Echinicola vietnamensis KMM 6221 DSMZ:DSM17526  TYPE STRAIN
Flexibacteraceae bacterium CAa88 CAa88
Flexibacteraceae bacterium JAM-BA0203 JAM-BA0203
Rhodinella ikkaensis GCM70
Rhodinella psychrophila GCM71
unidentified Hailaer soda lake bacterium Z3 Z3


CLUSTER_57 number of sequences=14 genome representatives=0

(2877,2885,2879,45617,31175,16557,53180,33768,51778,255483,250059,2878,2882,2881)

Isosphaera sp. Schlesner 640
Isosphaera sp. Schlesner 657
Isosphaera sp. Schlesner 666
Isosphaera-like str. C2-3 C2-3
Isosphaera-like str. CJuql1 CJuql1
Nostocoida limicola III Ben222
Nostocoida limicola III Ben223
Nostocoida limicola III Ben224
Nostocoida limicola III Ben225
Singulisphaera acidiphila MOB10 DSMZ:DSM18658  TYPE STRAIN
Singulisphaera acidiphila PO2 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM18658
planctomycete str. 394 394
planctomycete str. 532 532
planctomycete str. 563 563


CLUSTER_62 number of sequences=12 genome representatives=0

(115015,160672,269319,105344,98937,66032,149491,106281,2613,2614,2615,2617)

Cyclobacterium amurskyense KMM 6143
Cyclobacterium linum HY9
Cyclobacterium linum RW54
Cyclobacterium marinum DSM 745 DSMZ:DSM745  TYPE STRAIN
Cyclobacterium marinum type strain: LMG 13164 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM745
Cytophaga sp. T-561
Cytophaga sp. UC19
Flexibacteraceae bacterium GWS-BW-H11M GWS-BW-H11M
bacterium IFAM-1493 IFAM 1493
bacterium IFAM-2074 IFAM 2074
bacterium IFAM-3211 IFAM 3211
bacterium IFAM-3359 IFAM 3359


CLUSTER_67 number of sequences=13 genome representatives=0

(288657,255094,242712,272207,268479,136974,250475,2284,2283,245136,248219,202030,130888)

Myroides odoratimimus CM9
Myroides odoratimimus DB-3
Myroides odoratimimus GJ1-8
Myroides odoratimimus YRL08
Myroides odoratimimus YRR05
Myroides odoratimimus type strain: CCUG 39352
Myroides odoratimimus zyj2-3
Myroides odoratus DSMZ:DSM2801  TYPE STRAIN
Myroides odoratus JCM 7458 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM2801
Myroides sp. D25 D25
Myroides sp. PH3-2 PH3-2
Myroides sp. SDDC32 SDDC32
Myroides sp. SM1 SM1


CLUSTER_69 number of sequences=9 genome representatives=0

(66029,70072,66031,66030,178637,176475,176493,191918,194794)

Cytophaga sp. I-1787
Cytophaga sp. I-1789
Cytophaga sp. I-482
Cytophaga sp. I-976
Persicobacter diffluens NBRC 15940 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM3658
Persicobacter sp. NBRC 101035 NBRC 101035
Persicobacter sp. NBRC 101041 NBRC 101041
Persicobacter sp. NBRC 101262 NBRC 101262
Persicobacter sp. NBRC 101267 NBRC 101267


CLUSTER_83 number of sequences=9 genome representatives=0

(166785,166496,168750,167337,170178,91556,89392,148381,46819)

Bacteroidaceae bacterium S562 S562
Bacteroidaceae bacterium SV439 SV439
Bacteroidaceae bacterium SV444 SV444
Bacteroidaceae bacterium SV452 SV452
Bacteroidaceae strain SV434 SV434
Bacteroides coprosuis DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM18011
Bacteroides sp. 111
Bacteroides sp. BBDP74
swine fecal bacterium FPC111 FPC111


CLUSTER_84 number of sequences=10 genome representatives=0

(276742,233211,231414,230271,164777,273020,164887,162959,268953,219739)

Cloacibacillus evryensis type strain: 158 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM19522
Synergistes sp. NML05A017
Synergistes sp. NML060450
Synergistes sp. NML96A088
Synergistes sp. RMA 14605 RMA 14605
Synergistes sp. RMA 15677 RMA 15677
Synergistes sp. RMA 16088 RMA 16088
Synergistes sp. RMA 16290 RMA 16290
Synergistes sp. RMA 16406 RMA 16406
bacterium ADV66 ADV66


CLUSTER_90 number of sequences=7 genome representatives=0

(2571,178535,58649,55666,58644,198140,2568)

Flexibacter aggregans
Flexibacter aggregans IAM 14894
Flexibacter aggregans IFO 15973
Flexibacter aggregans IFO 15976
Flexibacter aggregans IFO 15990
Flexithrix dorotheae ATCC 23163 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM6795
Microscilla arenaria


CLUSTER_92 number of sequences=7 genome representatives=0

(13721,50462,114490,99856,323069,22146,272918)

Thermaerobacter marianensis DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM12885
Thermaerobacter nagasakiensis JCM 11223 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM14512
Thermaerobacter riparius KW1
Thermaerobacter sp. C4-1 C4-1
Thermaerobacter sp. Ni80 Ni80
Thermaerobacter subterraneus C21 DSMZ:DSM13965  TYPE STRAIN
Thermaerobacter subterraneus mt-14 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM13965


CLUSTER_98 number of sequences=8 genome representatives=0

(161173,126906,336236,306350,172112,173208,132838,42709)

Chinabacter akesu zy-4
Pontibacter actiniarum KMM 6156 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM19842
Pontibacter sp. 311-10 311-10
Pontibacter sp. RCML-11 RCML-11
Pontibacter sp. z1 z1
Pontibacter sp. z2 z2
Sedimentibacter rubrus type strain: SRC-1
bacterium str. 47077 47077


CLUSTER_103 number of sequences=4 genome representatives=0

(1404,109824,195968,191980)

Meiothermus chliarophilus ALT-8 DSMZ:DSM9957  TYPE STRAIN
Meiothermus sp. I40 I40
Meiothermus sp. S2-bf-R2A-7 S2-bf-R2A-7
Meiothermus timidus RQ-18 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM17022


CLUSTER_111 number of sequences=4 genome representatives=0

(60399,2620,58607,2584)

Flexibacter group bacterium LA48 LA48
Flexibacter tractuosus DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM4126
Microscilla sericea IFO 15983
Microscilla sericea Microscilla sericea


CLUSTER_112 number of sequences=1 genome representatives=0

(2253)

Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale LMG 11551 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM15997


CLUSTER_117 number of sequences=5 genome representatives=0

(58647,58615,315738,169486,279603)

Flexibacter aggregans IFO 15974
Flexibacter tractuosus IFO 16035 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM4126
Fulvivirga kasyanovii
Fulvivirga kasyanovii KMM 6220
Fulvivirga sp. MOLA 70


CLUSTER_123 number of sequences=4 genome representatives=0

(161206,238065,51657,1917)

Anaerophaga sp. HS1 HS1
Anaerophaga sp. TC371 TC371
Anaerophaga thermohalophila Fru22 DSMZ:DSM12881  TYPE STRAIN
Marinilabilia salmonicolor DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM6480


CLUSTER_124 number of sequences=6 genome representatives=0

(2594,152312,154214,153026,249437,2596)

Runella slithyformis DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM19594
Runella sp. EMB111 EMB111
Runella sp. EMB13 EMB13
Runella sp. P.slu-06 P.slu-06
Runella sp. THWCSN44 THWCSN44
Runella zeae NS12 DSMZ:DSM19591  TYPE STRAIN


CLUSTER_127 number of sequences=6 genome representatives=0

(99405,318753,227919,252046,107814,311980)

Adhaeribacter aquaticus type strain: MBRG1.5 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM16391
Adhaeribacter sp. DNG6 DNG6
Adhaeribacter sp. KS35 KS35
Bacteroidetes bacterium OS-26C OS-26C
Hymenobacter sp. 29F 29F
groundwater biofilm bacterium S2 S2


CLUSTER_138 number of sequences=4 genome representatives=0

(139285,139163,250755,350279)

Deinococcus maricopensis KR-23 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM21211
Deinococcus maricopensis LB-34 DSMZ:DSM21211
Deinococcus sp. 3A5 3A5
Deinococcus sp. RCML-5 RCML-5


CLUSTER_144 number of sequences=2 genome representatives=0

(17854,3853)

Treponema parvum OMZ843 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM16260
Treponema sp. Smibert-2 7:A:D96NR3 D96NR-3


CLUSTER_148 number of sequences=1 genome representatives=0

(2607)

Flexibacter flexilis DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM6793


CLUSTER_157 number of sequences=4 genome representatives=0

(244965,279587,253625,154451)

Balneola alkaliphila CM41_14b DSMZ:DSM19538  TYPE STRAIN
Balneola sp. MOLA 118
Sphingobacteriales bacterium CL-CB462 CL-CB462
Sphingobacterium sp. 13IX/A01/164 13IX/A01/164


CLUSTER_164 number of sequences=4 genome representatives=0

(72053,14302,69790,14304)

Halonatronum saccharophilum Z-7986 DSMZ:DSM13868
Orenia marismortui DSM 5156 DSMZ:DSM5156  TYPE STRAIN
Orenia salinaria SG3902 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM13466
Orenia sivashensis Z-7191 (T) DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM12596


CLUSTER_166 number of sequences=3 genome representatives=0

(2583,58626,58623)

Flexibacter elegans NZ-1 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM3317
Flexibacter roseolus IFO 16486 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM9546
Flexibacter ruber IFO 16675 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM9560


CLUSTER_171 number of sequences=3 genome representatives=0

(42039,1634,290298)

Anaerobaculum mobile AT DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM13181
Anaerobaculum thermoterrnum RWcit
Anaerobaculum thermoterrnum YWT-2


CLUSTER_172 number of sequences=3 genome representatives=0

(14301,14300,288770)

Halobacteroides halobius DSM 5150 DSMZ:DSM5150  TYPE STRAIN
Halobacteroides halobius MD-1; ATCC 35273 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM5150
Halobacteroides sp. 6SANG 6SANG


CLUSTER_173 number of sequences=2 genome representatives=0

(201439,97468)

Turneriella parva H DSMZ:DSM21527  TYPE STRAIN
Turneriella parva S-308-81 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM21527


CLUSTER_175 number of sequences=2 genome representatives=0

(115129,184685)

Haliscomenobacter hydrossis ATCC 27775 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM1100
filamentous bacterium Plant1 Iso10B Plant1 Iso10B


CLUSTER_182 number of sequences=3 genome representatives=0

(112685,146568,162568)

Emticicia oligotrophica GPTSA100-15 DSMZ:DSM17448  TYPE STRAIN
Kaistomonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 085
Kaistomonas sp. IMCC1731 IMCC1731


CLUSTER_183 number of sequences=3 genome representatives=0

(138907,139395,138834)

Deinococcus papagonensis KR-119 DSMZ:DSM18022
Deinococcus papagonensis KR-237
Deinococcus papagonensis KR-241


CLUSTER_184 number of sequences=3 genome representatives=0

(108748,276338,138582)

Alkaliflexus imshenetskii type strain: Z-7010 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM15055
Rikenellaceae bacterium JAM-BA0501 JAM-BA0501
Ruminofilibacter xylanolyticum S1


CLUSTER_189 number of sequences=3 genome representatives=0

(68339,2180,89232)

Prevotella marshii E9.34 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM16973
Prevotella oralis DSMZ:DSM20702  TYPE STRAIN
Prevotella oralis ATCC 33269 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM20702


CLUSTER_191 number of sequences=2 genome representatives=0

(4386,4396)

Leptonema illini DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM21528
Leptonema illini 3055 DSMZ:DSM21528  TYPE STRAIN


CLUSTER_194 number of sequences=3 genome representatives=0

(3804,38562,3799)

Spirochaeta alkalica Z-7491 DSMZ:DSM8900  TYPE STRAIN
Spirochaeta americana ASpG1, ATCC BAA-392, DSM 14872 DSMZ:DSM14872  TYPE STRAIN
Spirochaeta halophila DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM10522


CLUSTER_200 number of sequences=2 genome representatives=0

(2496,332533)

Flexibacter canadensis DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM3403
Flexibacter sp. R2A36-4 R2A36-4


CLUSTER_204 number of sequences=2 genome representatives=0

(1226,25477)

Thermopallium natronophilum DSM 9460 DSMZ:DSM9460
Thermopallium natronophilum TG9A


CLUSTER_207 number of sequences=2 genome representatives=0

(58614,225690)

Flexibacter tractuosus IFO 16038 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM4126
Perexilibacter aurantiacus Shu-F-UV2-2


CLUSTER_215 number of sequences=2 genome representatives=0

(274244,164603)

Barnesiella intestinihominis YIT 11860
Barnesiella viscericola JCM 13660 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM18177


CLUSTER_220 number of sequences=2 genome representatives=0

(106339,140328)

Sporocytophaga myxococcoides DSM 11118T DSMZ:DSM11118  TYPE STRAIN
Sporocytophaga sp. JL-01 JL-01


CLUSTER_221 number of sequences=2 genome representatives=0

(139442,139150)

Deinococcus pimensis KR-235 DSMZ:DSM21231
Deinococcus pimensis KR-242 DSMZ:DSM18100


CLUSTER_223 number of sequences=2 genome representatives=0

(100077,136105)

Owenweeksia hongkongensis UST20020801 DSMZ:DSM17368  TYPE STRAIN
bacterium DG890 DG890


CLUSTER_224 number of sequences=2 genome representatives=0

(17524,134122)

Ferribacter thermoautotrophicus JW/JH-Fiji-2
Thermolithobacter carboxydivorans R1 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM7242


CLUSTER_227 number of sequences=2 genome representatives=0

(1965,108520)

Porphyromonas asaccharolytica DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM20707
Porphyromonas uenonis WAL 9902; ATCC BAA-906; CCUG 4


CLUSTER_230 number of sequences=2 genome representatives=0

(3797,106877)

Spirochaeta litoralis DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM2029
Spirochaeta sp. B B


CLUSTER_236 number of sequences=2 genome representatives=0

(3827,71422)

Treponema succinifaciens 6091 DSMZ:DSM2489  TYPE STRAIN
bacterium mpn-isolate group 17


CLUSTER_239 number of sequences=2 genome representatives=0

(2857,2860)

Planctomyces brasiliensis DSM 5305T DSMZ:DSM5305  TYPE STRAIN
Planctomyces sp. AGA/M18


CLUSTER_241 number of sequences=2 genome representatives=0

(2625,58625)

Flexibacter roseolus DSMZ:DSM9546  TYPE STRAIN
Flexibacter roseolus IFO 16707 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM9546


CLUSTER_242 number of sequences=1 genome representatives=0

(2624)

Flexibacter litoralis DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM6794


CLUSTER_244 number of sequences=2 genome representatives=0

(2599,58624)

Flexibacter ruber DSMZ:DSM9560  TYPE STRAIN
Flexibacter ruber IFO 16677 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM9560


CLUSTER_249 number of sequences=2 genome representatives=0

(2177,2176)

Hallella seregens ATCC 51272
Prevotella dentalis DSM 3688 DSMZ:DSM3688  TYPE STRAIN


CLUSTER_250 number of sequences=2 genome representatives=0

(2048,31856)

Prevotella bryantii B14 (DSM 11371, species type s DSMZ:DSM11371
Prevotella bryantii C21a


CLUSTER_252 number of sequences=1 genome representatives=0

(1945)

Porphyromonas macacae DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM20710


CLUSTER_253 number of sequences=2 genome representatives=0

(1919,347862)

Bacteroides splanchnicus
Odoribacter splanchnicus DJF_B089 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM20712


CLUSTER_254 number of sequences=2 genome representatives=0

(1894,1893)

Cytophaga fermentans DSMZ:DSM9555
Cytophaga fermentans NCIMB 2218 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM9555


CLUSTER_255 number of sequences=2 genome representatives=0

(1736,1732)

Geothrix fermentans H5 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM14018
Holophaga foetida TMBS4T (DSM 6591T) DSMZ:DSM6591  TYPE STRAIN


CLUSTER_262 number of sequences=1 genome representatives=0

(252255)

Deinococcus peraridilitoris KR-198 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM19664


CLUSTER_266 number of sequences=2 genome representatives=0

(20457,101014)

Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE DSMZ:DSM14490  TYPE STRAIN
low G+C Gram-positive bacterium SA-5 SA-5


CLUSTER_279 number of sequences=1 genome representatives=0

(172821)

Bacteroides salanitronis JCM 13657 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM18170


CLUSTER_296 number of sequences=1 genome representatives=0

(138901)

Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 DSMZ:DSM18048


CLUSTER_297 number of sequences=1 genome representatives=0

(136506)

Paludibacter propionicigenes WB4 DSMZ:DSM17365


CLUSTER_300 number of sequences=1 genome representatives=0

(125137)

Fluviicola taffensis RW262 DSMZ:DSM16823  TYPE STRAIN


CLUSTER_302 number of sequences=1 genome representatives=0

(115051)

Prevotella multisaccharivorax JCM 12954 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM17128


CLUSTER_310 number of sequences=1 genome representatives=0

(105838)

Spirochaeta coccoides type strain:SPN1 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM17374


CLUSTER_318 number of sequences=1 genome representatives=0

(14311)

Halocella cellulolsilytica DSM 7362 DSMZ:DSM7362  TYPE STRAIN


CLUSTER_319 number of sequences=1 genome representatives=0

(14303)

Natroniella acetigena DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM9952


CLUSTER_326 number of sequences=1 genome representatives=0

(3889)

Treponema brennaborense DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM12168


CLUSTER_328 number of sequences=1 genome representatives=0

(3829)

Treponema bryantii RUS-1 DSMZ:DSM1788  TYPE STRAIN


CLUSTER_329 number of sequences=1 genome representatives=0

(3826)

Treponema saccharophilum DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM2985


CLUSTER_342 number of sequences=1 genome representatives=0

(2256)

Weeksella virosa DSMZ:DSM16922  TYPE STRAIN


CLUSTER_344 number of sequences=1 genome representatives=0

(1879)

Rikenella microfusus DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM15922


CLUSTER_370 number of sequences=1 genome representatives=0

(230931)

Thermosulfidobacterium lithotrophicum DSM 17441 DSMZ:DSM17441  TYPE STRAIN


CLUSTER_387 number of sequences=1 genome representatives=0

(71850)

Leptotrichia goodfellowii LB57 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM19756


CLUSTER_388 number of sequences=1 genome representatives=0

(70169)

Thermanaerovibrio velox Z-9701 (T) DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM12556


CLUSTER_390 number of sequences=1 genome representatives=0

(58634)

Flexibacter flexilis subsp. pelliculosus IFO 16028 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM6793


CLUSTER_391 number of sequences=1 genome representatives=0

(58627)

Flexibacter roseolus IFO 16030 DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM9546


CLUSTER_403 number of sequences=1 genome representatives=0

(35903)

Marinithermus hydrothermalis T1 DSMZ:DSM14884  TYPE STRAIN


CLUSTER_411 number of sequences=1 genome representatives=0

(350097)

Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens NBRC 101217) DSMZ:SECONDARY_SELECTION_DSM19672